Dear all applicants,

Silpakorn University International College would like to announce the schedule of interview and English placement test as follow.

You can also check at our central admission centre at www.admission.su.ac.th on April 19, 2018.

Interview date: Saturday April 21, 2018 at 9.00 a.m.
( please come to register prior to the interview time at least 15 minutes or at 8.45 a.m.)
Venue: 8th floor The office of President building, Talingchan, Bangkok
*For applicants who don’t complete submission of requested documents, please bring them to the interview day.*
English Placement Test for applicants who don’t provide or never have English Proficiency Test.
Please check your name and come to take the test on April 21 ,2018.
English Placement test date: Saturday April 21, 2018
Time: 13.00 –  15.30 p.m.
( please come to register prior to the test time at least 15 minutes or at 12.45 p.m.)
Venue:  The office of President building, Talingchan, Bangkok
Test Rooms: Application No.1 – 76 : 8th Floor, Lounge 1
Application No. 77 – 157 : 5th Floor, Room 504

SUIC accepts a minimum TOEFL score (PBT=500, CBT=173, IBT=61) or IELTS score (5.5) or SAT: Evidence-Based (Reading & Writing = 450)  within 2 years before the application date
If you already have one of the above list, you can be exempted from SUIC English test by submitting the Test result report to SUIC or email academic.suic@gmail.com within  April 20, 2018.
Otherwise, you are required to take the SUIC English Placement test. 

 

Explanation of abbreviations.

HM  = Bachelor of Business Administration in Hotel Management
(หลักสูตรบริหารธุรกิจ สาขาการจัดการโรงแรม)
DCD = Bachelor of Fine Arts in Digital Communication Design
(หลักสูตรศิลปบัณฑิต สาขาวิชาการออกแบบสื่อสารดิจิทัล)
ELM = Bachelor of Business Administration in Event and Leisure Marketing
(หลักสูตรบริหารธุรกิจ สาขาวิชาการตลาดการจัดงานและกิจกรรมสันทนาการ)
LBM = Bachelor of Business Administration in Luxury Brand Management
(หลักสูตรบริหารธุรกิจ สาขาการจัดการตราสินค้าหรูหรา)
If you have any query, please contact Khun Lah at +66 2 – 880-8363 ext. 511 or email:  academic.suic@gmail.com  
ลำดับที่ เลขสมัคร ชื่อ นามสกุล สอบภาษาอังกฤษ
เวลา 13.00 น.
หมายเหตุ
1 N2015285 อัยการ โครพ ต้องสอบ
2 N2015340 ปฏิทิน เลิศในเกียรติ IELTS = 8.0 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
3 N2015440 Natcha Prayoonrat IELTS = 6.0 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
4 N2015553 อารีรัตน์ ภักดีย่อง ต้องสอบ
5 N2015800 มาริสา กำโปร IELTS = 7.5 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
6 N2015945 ศุภกานต์ ร่มรื่น ต้องสอบ
7 N2015989 กรรณิกา แป้นเจริญ ต้องสอบ
8 N2016210 จิราภา บุณยธนิยกุล ต้องสอบ
9 N2016347 บุญธิชา จันทรสุพิศ ต้องสอบ
10 N2016362 สิริยากร บุญสิทธิ์ ต้องสอบ
11 N2016784 ศศิกานต์ เอื้อกิตติอาภรณ์ ต้องสอบ
12 N2017076 ณัฐกมล ชาติแดนไทย ต้องสอบ
13 N2017130 อฐิติยาภรณ์ กาญจนสมพงษ์ ต้องสอบ
14 N2017141 รัตนาพร มีมุข ต้องสอบ
15 N2017374 ธัญญชนก สุริย์แสง ต้องสอบ
16 N2017608 ชุติกาญจน์ โชติรวี ต้องสอบ
17 N2017647 ตรีพิสุทธิ์ เหลืองพุ่มพิพัฒน์ ต้องสอบ
18 N2017708 ศรีพงษ์ พหลยุทธ ต้องสอบ
19 N2017930 สุวัจนี แก่นแก้ว ต้องสอบ
20 N2017966 ภาสินี โกสิยารักษ์ ต้องสอบ
21 N2018096 กุลภัสสร์ เอี่ยมวัฒนศิลป์ ต้องสอบ
22 N2018129 นลิตา สีบุหงา ต้องสอบ
23 N2018164 กัญชพร ลออภักตร์ ต้องสอบ
24 N2018426 นลินทิพย์ ทองทวี ต้องสอบ
25 N2018528 ธันวา แสงสี ต้องสอบ
26 N2018613 ธิดามาศ ขุนทองไพร SUIC = 211 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
27 N2018786 รัตนิน ชินะธิมาตร์มงคล ต้องสอบ
28 N2018915 เฉลิมเกียรติ ซาชิโย ต้องสอบ
29 N2018927 ธนภรณ์ วรธรรมสรณ์ ต้องสอบ
30 N2018950 ชนิษฐา เกศศรีพงษ์ศา IELTS = 6.5 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
31 N2019000 วรัญญา แซ่ฉั่ว ต้องสอบ
32 N2019002 พัลลภ สว่างแจ้ง ต้องสอบ
33 N2019057 ฐิติวรดา แซ่ตัน ต้องสอบ
34 N2019059 น้ำทิพย์ บุตรกตัญญู ต้องสอบ
35 N2019242 ชลเนตร บุญฤทธิ์ลักขณา ต้องสอบ
36 N2019288 สราวลี รัชตะปิติ ต้องสอบ
37 N2019356 สุนิสา ปิ่นเกตุ ต้องสอบ
38 N2019388 ชลธิชา ประเสริฐสังข์ ต้องสอบ
39 N2019559 กฤษฎาพร ขาวมีศรี ต้องสอบ
40 N2019615 ธันยพร นิสกนิลกุล ต้องสอบ
41 N2019838 สุดารัตน์ สำเภาแก้ว ต้องสอบ
42 N2020601 วัชรีพร นิยมฤทธ์ ต้องสอบ
43 N2020708 พิชารัตน์ นาคเจริญ ต้องสอบ
44 N2020752 ฉัตรเทพ ทรงประเสริฐกุล ต้องสอบ
45 N2020794 ภัทรินธร อ่องไพฑูรย์ IELTS = 7.0 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
46 N2020844 ลลิตา ทาริวงศ์ ต้องสอบ
47 N2020984 สรณัฏฐ์ วันทา ต้องสอบ
48 N2020989 สุพัตรา เหนือมณีมงคล ต้องสอบ
49 N2021078 ฐิติพันธุ์ เนียมหอม ต้องสอบ
50 N2021224 ปรีญาณัฐ ตุ่นแก้ว ต้องสอบ
51 N2021272 ปัณฑารีย์ ขจรมณี ต้องสอบ
52 N2021275 บุญธิดา สินธ์สงวน ต้องสอบ
53 N2021276 ปนัดดา โพธิ์กระจ่าง ต้องสอบ
54 N2021432 จัฏุรพรรษ นาคเสวี ต้องสอบ
55 N2021474 ดลฤดี เพ็ญภาคกุล IELTS = 6.0 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
56 N2021485 สุฐิตา อบมาลี ต้องสอบ
57 N2021649 กฤตนพ ชัยศิริอำพล ต้องสอบ
58 N2021849 สุดารัตน์ ดีเหลือ ต้องสอบ
59 N2021887 ณัฐดนัย หนูกลิ่น IELTS = 5.5 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
60 N2021967 พิชชาทร หนูแสง IELTS = 5.5 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
61 N2021977 ชนม์ชนก อภิบาลราษฎร์ IELTS = 5.5 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
62 N2021998 ปองคุณ กุลสุรินทร์ ต้องสอบ
63 N2022169 กรณกาญจน์ ภาวบุตร ต้องสอบ
64 N2022173 สุพิชชา เศรษฐวิวัฒน์ ต้องสอบ
65 N2022260 นภัสสร บุญราศรี ต้องสอบ
66 N2022268 ธัญยธรณ์ มะแป้น IELTS = 6.5 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
67 N2022293 นงนภัส ผิวเกลี้ยง ต้องสอบ
68 N2022383 พลังวัชร์ ยงประยูร ต้องสอบ
69 N2022453 ธันยพร ตั้งศิริ ต้องสอบ
70 N2022504 มฆวัน ทองเสงี่ยม ต้องสอบ
71 N2022622 ศุทธดา ทันบุญฤทธิ์ ต้องสอบ
72 N2022732 พีชยรดา พิมพ์แสง ต้องสอบ
73 N2022775 อิสรีย์ เตชะปิยะพร ต้องสอบ
74 N2022888 ทยาภา สิริพาณิชพงศ์ ต้องสอบ
75 N2022906 ณัชชา คงรักษา ต้องสอบ
76 N2022907 เมธัส เลิศลำยอง IELTS = 6.0 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
77 N2022947 Christopher Channon US Citizen Not required
78 N2022952 วัลกมล พุกบ้านเก่า ต้องสอบ
79 N2023055 วรรณสิริ ตลับนาค ต้องสอบ
80 N2023095 ธนกร อมราภรณ์ ต้องสอบ
81 N2023147 เกวลิน วงศ์วรกาญจน์ ต้องสอบ
82 N2023225 แพรว นุยา IELTS = 6.5 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
83 N2023237 ศิขรันทร์ สุขชุม ต้องสอบ
84 N2023239 สริญญา ดอลลัส SUIC = 233 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
85 N2023272 พชรณัท เขมวราภรณ์ ต้องสอบ
86 N2023370 วราภรณ์ หยวกทอง ต้องสอบ
87 N2023481 เสริมพัฒน์ บุญจิรอำไพ IELTS = 6.0 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
88 N2023537 ศรัณย์ จันทร์บาง ต้องสอบ
89 N2023730 ณัฐพล สารวิถี ต้องสอบ
90 N2023749 ธนพร บอนสิทธิ์ SAT = 450 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
91 N2023854 Naomi Redfern British Not required
92 N2023886 หทัยชนก อยู่เป็นสุข SUIC = 203 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
93 N2023903 นัสภัสสร ทรัพย์ส่งแสง ต้องสอบ
94 N2024007 อสมา เจียรบรรพต ต้องสอบ
95 N2024058 พิมพิชชา พรหมวาส ต้องสอบ
96 N2024089 ภัทราพร ทองแซมศิรวิชญ์ ต้องสอบ
97 N2024100 พงศกร ตันติวรพันธุ์ ต้องสอบ
98 N2024143 วรพร สุดตา ต้องสอบ
99 N2024150 แทนไท ขันธะชวนะ ต้องสอบ
100 N2024158 ศกวรรณ จันตะบุตร ต้องสอบ
101 N2024172 อรรถสิทธิ์ ทองรัก ต้องสอบ
102 N2024201 พราวพรรณ ดีแสน ต้องสอบ
103 N2024455 นพพร เถกิงศรี ต้องสอบ
104 N2024546 นภัสสร แสนใจงาม IELTS = 6.0 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
105 N2024608 เขตต์ ขุนสุวรรณ ต้องสอบ
106 N2024630 ปิญชร ฉันทสกุลเดช IELTS = 5.5 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
107 N2024639 ปัทมพร เณรศิริ ต้องสอบ
108 N2024640 สิตานัน เพิ่มพงศาเจริญ ต้องสอบ
109 N2024656 พรรณอร ถีระรักษ์ ต้องสอบ
110 N2024705 บุณฑริกา อินทร์ไธสง ต้องสอบ
111 N2024746 บุรินทร์ เถื่อนถ้ำแก้ว ต้องสอบ
112 N2024782 ธัญญลักษณ์ ฐิติสกุล IELTS = 6.5 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
113 N2024835 อารีญา รุ่งศิริพัฒนากร IELTS = 6.0 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
114 N2024882 ภัทรวดี ภูมิรัตน์ ต้องสอบ
115 N2024904 ธนพล ปัญญาโชติพันธ์ SUIC = 203 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
116 N2024915 ปราณปรียา แผลงเดชา ต้องสอบ
117 N2024927 สุภชาดา บัวรินทร์ ต้องสอบ
118 N2025013 นมิดา ครูทรงธรรม ต้องสอบ
119 N2025062 ณัชชา อู่ชาโชติ ต้องสอบ
120 N2025090 ภาธรณ์ พรหมสาขา ต้องสอบ
121 N2025103 จักรกฤษณ์ แก้วเล็ก ต้องสอบ
122 N2025116 ผกามาศ กิจกุลนำชัย ต้องสอบ
123 N2025209 ชมพูนุช สิบหยอม ต้องสอบ
124 N2025210 วรวลัญช์ ตรีทิพยะนันท์ ต้องสอบ
125 N2025269 ศุภิสรา แดงจันทร์ ต้องสอบ
126 N2025367 นารีรัตน์ จักรคำ ต้องสอบ
127 N2025407 พิสุทธิวรรณ์ ตั้งใจ ต้องสอบ
128 N2025751 ปุญญพัฒน์ แม้นเขียว ต้องสอบ
129 N2025802 ภาสุรณัช กาญจนรัตน์ ต้องสอบ
130 N2026031 กมลพัฒน์ นะวาระหะคณุ ต้องสอบ
131 N2026055 บุษกร แก้วภักดี ต้องสอบ
132 N2026277 พัทธดนย์ กานต์ดา SUIC = 192 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
133 N2026371 พงศภัค นามวงศ์ ต้องสอบ
134 N2026431 พชรมน หวังดี ต้องสอบ
135 N2026594 ศิรประภา น้อยนิตย์ ต้องสอบ
136 N2026658 พชร กาลวันตวานิช ต้องสอบ
137 N2026688 ณัฐณิดา ฟักสกุล IELTS = 5.5 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
138 N2026780 นิธิวัต พันธุ์พุฒ ต้องสอบ
139 N2026782 ณัฏฐ์ปัณชญา ชนเมธภูมิรัตน์ ต้องสอบ
140 N2026832 ชวาลา ปานเจริญ ต้องสอบ
141 N2026881 ทศวัฒน์ พุฒิฤทธิ์ ต้องสอบ
142 N2027118 อิสรชน ไทยสกุล ต้องสอบ
143 N2027205 สุภาวดี ฉันบุญช่วย SAT = 480 ไม่ต้องมาสอบ
144 N2027227 ชนาธิป ลิขิตคันศร ต้องสอบ
145 N2027278 ชยพล คชวงษ์ ต้องสอบ
146 N2027360 บรรณพร พุทธคาวี ต้องสอบ
147 N2027370 กาญจนา มหาลาภก่อเกียรติ ต้องสอบ
148 N2027375 ชุติมา มหาลาภก่อเกียรติ ต้องสอบ
149 N2027418 เปรมฤดี ชีวัน ต้องสอบ
150 N2027472 สิริสกุล ลี้สกุลปราณ ต้องสอบ
151 N2027481 ณัฐพงศ์ วงษ์โพธิ์ ต้องสอบ
152 N2027484 เทวิกา ทองธรรมชาติ ต้องสอบ
153 N2027543 เบญจรงค์ เมืองรามัญ ต้องสอบ
154 N2027680 ปัทมา รามโกมุท ต้องสอบ
All BBA applicants have to print your Personal Profile to submit on the interview day.
ลำดับที่ เลขสมัคร ชื่อ นามสกุล สัมภาษณ์ เวลา
1 N2015989 กรรณิกา แป้นเจริญ 9.00 น.
2 N2016784 ศศิกานต์ เอื้อกิตติอาภรณ์ 9.00 น.
3 N2017076 ณัฐกมล ชาติแดนไทย 9.00 น.
4 N2017141 รัตนาพร มีมุข 9.00 น.
5 N2017374 ธัญญชนก สุริย์แสง 9.00 น.
6 N2017608 ชุติกาญจน์ โชติรวี 9.00 น.
7 N2017930 สุวัจนี แก่นแก้ว 9.00 น.
8 N2018129 นลิตา สีบุหงา 9.00 น.
9 N2018164 กัญชพร ลออภักตร์ 9.00 น.
10 N2018426 นลินทิพย์ ทองทวี 9.00 น.
11 N2018528 ธันวา แสงสี 9.00 น.
12 N2018613 ธิดามาศ ขุนทองไพร 9.00 น.
13 N2018786 รัตนิน ชินะธิมาตร์มงคล 9.00 น.
14 N2018915 เฉลิมเกียรติ ซาชิโย 9.00 น.
15 N2019000 วรัญญา แซ่ฉั่ว 9.00 น.
16 N2019002 พัลลภ สว่างแจ้ง 9.00 น.
17 N2019057 ฐิติวรดา แซ่ตัน 9.00 น.
18 N2019059 น้ำทิพย์ บุตรกตัญญู 9.00 น.
19 N2019242 ชลเนตร บุญฤทธิ์ลักขณา 9.00 น.
20 N2019838 สุดารัตน์ สำเภาแก้ว 9.00 น.
21 N2020708 พิชารัตน์ นาคเจริญ 9.00 น.
22 N2020794 ภัทรินธร อ่องไพฑูรย์ 9.00 น.
23 N2021224 ปรีญาณัฐ ตุ่นแก้ว 9.00 น.
24 N2021272 ปัณฑารีย์ ขจรมณี 9.00 น.
25 N2021432 จัฏุรพรรษ นาคเสวี 9.00 น.
26 N2021649 กฤตนพ ชัยศิริอำพล 9.00 น.
27 N2021849 สุดารัตน์ ดีเหลือ 9.00 น.
28 N2021977 ชนม์ชนก อภิบาลราษฎร์ 9.00 น.
29 N2022173 สุพิชชา เศรษฐวิวัฒน์ 9.00 น.
30 N2022268 ธัญยธรณ์ มะแป้น 9.00 น.
31 N2022453 ธันยพร ตั้งศิริ 9.00 น.
32 N2022732 พีชยรดา พิมพ์แสง 9.00 น.
33 N2022906 ณัชชา คงรักษา 9.00 น.
34 N2022907 เมธัส เลิศลำยอง 9.00 น.
35 N2023095 ธนกร อมราภรณ์ 9.00 น.
36 N2023147 เกวลิน วงศ์วรกาญจน์ 9.00 น.
37 N2023225 แพรว นุยา 9.00 น.
38 N2023237 ศิขรินทร์ สุขชุม 9.00 น.
39 N2023239 สริญญา ดอลลัส 9.00 น.
40 N2023272 พชรณัท เขมวราภรณ์ 9.00 น.
41 N2023370 วราภรณ์ หยวกทอง 9.00 น.
42 N2023730 ณัฐพล สารวิถี 9.00 น.
43 N2023886 หทัยชนก อยู่เป็นสุข 9.00 น.
44 N2023903 นัสภัสสร ทรัพย์ส่งแสง 9.00 น.
45 N2024058 พิมพิชชา พรหมวาส 9.00 น.
46 N2024089 ภัทราพร ทองแซมศิรวิชญ์ 9.00 น.
47 N2024100 พงศกร ตันติวรพันธุ์ 9.00 น.
48 N2024143 วรพร สุดตา 9.00 น.
49 N2024150 แทนไท ขันธะชวนะ 9.00 น.
50 N2024201 พราวพรรณ ดีแสน 9.00 น.
51 N2024546 นภัสสร แสนใจงาม 9.00 น.
52 N2024608 เขตต์ ขุนสุวรรณ 9.00 น.
53 N2024639 ปัทมพร เณรศิริ 9.00 น.
54 N2024656 พรรณอร ถีระรักษ์ 9.00 น.
55 N2024705 บุณฑริกา อินทร์ไธสง 9.00 น.
56 N2024835 อารีญา รุ่งศิริพัฒนากร 9.00 น.
57 N2024882 ภัทรวดี ภูมิรัตน์ 9.00 น.
58 N2024904 ธนพล ปัญญาโชติพันธ์ 9.00 น.
59 N2024927 สุภชาดา บัวรินทร์ 9.00 น.
60 N2025013 นมิดา ครูทรงธรรม 9.00 น.
61 N2025062 ณัชชา อู่ชาโชติ 9.00 น.
62 N2025116 ผกามาศ กิจกุลนำชัย 9.00 น.
63 N2025269 ศุภิสรา แดงจันทร์ 9.00 น.
64 N2025407 พิสุทธิวรรณ์ ตั้งใจ 9.00 น.
65 N2025751 ปุญญพัฒน์ แม้นเขียว 9.00 น.
66 N2025802 ภาสุรณัช กาญจนรัตน์ 9.00 น.
67 N2026031 กมลพัฒน์ นะวาระหะคณุ 9.00 น.
68 N2026055 บุษกร แก้วภักดี 9.00 น.
69 N2026371 พงศภัค นามวงศ์ 9.00 น.
70 N2026431 พชรมน หวังดี 9.00 น.
71 N2026688 ณัฐณิดา ฟักสกุล 9.00 น.
72 N2026782 ณัฏฐ์ปัณชญา ชนเมธภูมิรัตน์ 9.00 น.
73 N2026881 ทศวัฒน์ พุฒิฤทธิ์ 9.00 น.
74 N2027227 ชนาธิป ลิขิตคันศร 9.00 น.
75 N2027370 กาญจนา มหาลาภก่อเกียรติ 9.00 น.
76 N2027375 ชุติมา มหาลาภก่อเกียรติ 9.00 น.
77 N2027418 เปรมฤดี ชีวัน 9.00 น.
78 N2027481 ณัฐพงศ์ วงษ์โพธิ์ 9.00 น.
79 N2027484 เทวิกา ทองธรรมชาติ 9.00 น.
80 N2027543 เบญจรงค์ เมืองรามัญ 9.00 น.

All DCD applicants are required to submit your CD of Porfolio to SUIC within April 18, 2018

ลำดับที่ เลขสมัคร ชื่อ นามสกุล สัมภาษณ์ เวลา
1 N2015340 ปฏิทิน เลิศในเกียรติ 9.00 น.
2 N2016210 จิราภา บุณยธนิยกุล 9.00 น.
3 N2016347 บุญธิชา จันทรสุพิศ 9.00 น.
4 N2016362 สิริยากร บุญสิทธิ์ 9.00 น.
5 N2017708 ศรีพงษ์ พหลยุทธ 9.00 น.
6 N2018129 นลิตา สีบุหงา 9.00 น.
7 N2018927 ธนภรณ์ วรธรรมสรณ์ 9.00 น.
8 N2019356 สุนิสา ปิ่นเกตุ 9.00 น.
9 N2019559 กฤษฎาพร ขาวมีศรี 9.00 น.
10 N2019615 ธันยพร นิสกนิลกุล 9.00 น.
11 N2020752 ฉัตรเทพ ทรงประเสริฐกุล 9.00 น.
12 N2020844 ลลิตา ทาริวงศ์ 9.00 น.
13 N2020984 สรณัฏฐ์ วันทา 9.00 น.
14 N2020989 สุพัตรา เหนือมณีมงคล 9.00 น.
15 N2021078 ฐิติพันธุ์ เนียมหอม 9.00 น.
16 N2021275 บุญธิดา สินธ์สงวน 9.00 น.
17 N2021276 ปนัดดา โพธิ์กระจ่าง 9.00 น.
18 N2021485 สุฐิตา อบมาลี 9.00 น.
19 N2021649 กฤตนพ ชัยศิริอำพล 9.00 น.
20 N2021887 ณัฐดนัย หนูกลิ่น 9.00 น.
21 N2021967 พิชชาทร หนูแสง 9.00 น.
22 N2021998 ปองคุณ กุลสุรินทร์ 9.00 น.
23 N2022169 กรณกาญจน์ ภาวบุตร 9.00 น.
24 N2022260 นภัสสร บุญราศรี 9.00 น.
25 N2022383 พลังวัชร์ ยงประยูร 9.00 น.
26 N2022504 มฆวัน ทองเสงี่ยม 9.00 น.
27 N2022622 ศุทธดา ทันบุญฤทธิ์ 9.00 น.
28 N2022947 Christopher Channon 9.00 น.
29 N2022952 วัลกมล พุกบ้านเก่า 9.00 น.
30 N2023055 วรรณสิริ ตลับนาค 9.00 น.
31 N2023095 ธนกร อมราภรณ์ 9.00 น.
32 N2023537 ศรัณย์ จันทร์บาง 9.00 น.
33 N2024007 อสมา เจียรบรรพต 9.00 น.
34 N2024058 พิมพิชชา พรหมวาส 9.00 น.
35 N2024172 อรรถสิทธิ์ ทองรัก 9.00 น.
36 N2024455 นพพร เถกิงศรี 9.00 น.
37 N2024640 สิตานัน เพิ่มพงศาเจริญ 9.00 น.
38 N2024656 พรรณอร ถีระรักษ์ 9.00 น.
39 N2024746 บุรินทร์ เถื่อนถ้ำแก้ว 9.00 น.
40 N2024835 อารีญา รุ่งศิริพัฒนากร 9.00 น.
41 N2024915 ปราณปรียา แผลงเดชา 9.00 น.
42 N2025090 ภาธรณ์ พรหมสาขา 9.00 น.
43 N2025103 จักรกฤษณ์ แก้วเล็ก 9.00 น.
44 N2025210 วรวลัญช์ ตรีทิพยะนันท์ 9.00 น.
45 N2025367 นารีรัตน์ จักรคำ 9.00 น.
46 N2025802 ภาสุรณัช กาญจนรัตน์ 9.00 น.
47 N2026277 พัทธดนย์ กานต์ดา 9.00 น.
48 N2026594 ศิรประภา น้อยนิตย์ 9.00 น.
49 N2026658 พชร กาลวันตวานิช 9.00 น.
50 N2026832 ชวาลา ปานเจริญ 9.00 น.
51 N2027118 อิสรชน ไทยสกุล 9.00 น.
52 N2027227 ชนาธิป ลิขิตคันศร 9.00 น.
53 N2027278 ชยพล คชวงษ์ 9.00 น.
54 N2027360 บรรณพร พุทธคาวี 9.00 น.
55 N2027472 สิริสกุล ลี้สกุลปราณ 9.00 น.
All BBA applicants have to print your Personal Profile to submit on the interview day.
ลำดับที่ เลขสมัคร ชื่อ นามสกุล สัมภาษณ์ เวลา
1 N2015285 อัยการ โครพ 9.00 น.
2 N2015800 มาริสา กำโปร 9.00 น.
3 N2015945 ศุภกานต์ ร่มรื่น 9.00 น.
4 N2016210 จิราภา บุณยธนิยกุล 9.00 น.
5 N2016784 ศศิกานต์ เอื้อกิตติอาภรณ์ 9.00 น.
6 N2017130 อฐิติยาภรณ์ กาญจนสมพงษ์ 9.00 น.
7 N2017647 ตรีพิสุทธิ์ เหลืองพุ่มพิพัฒน์ 9.00 น.
8 N2017930 สุวัจนี แก่นแก้ว 9.00 น.
9 N2018950 ชนิษฐา เกศศรีพงษ์ศา 9.00 น.
10 N2019559 กฤษฎาพร ขาวมีศรี 9.00 น.
11 N2020601 วัชรีพร นิยมฤทธ์ 9.00 น.
12 N2021474 ดลฤดี เพ็ญภาคกุล 9.00 น.
13 N2021649 กฤตนพ ชัยศิริอำพล 9.00 น.
14 N2021967 พิชชาทร หนูแสง 9.00 น.
15 N2022169 กรณกาญจน์ ภาวบุตร 9.00 น.
16 N2022775 อิสรีย์ เตชะปิยะพร 9.00 น.
17 N2022888 ทยาภา สิริพาณิชพงศ์ 9.00 น.
18 N2022906 ณัชชา คงรักษา 9.00 น.
19 N2022907 เมธัส เลิศลำยอง 9.00 น.
20 N2023095 ธนกร อมราภรณ์ 9.00 น.
21 N2023537 ศรัณย์ จันทร์บาง 9.00 น.
22 N2023749 ธนพร บอนสิทธิ์ 9.00 น.
23 N2024100 พงศกร ตันติวรพันธุ์ 9.00 น.
24 N2024158 ศกวรรณ จันตะบุตร 9.00 น.
25 N2024546 นภัสสร แสนใจงาม 9.00 น.
26 N2024608 เขตต์ ขุนสุวรรณ 9.00 น.
27 N2024630 ปิญชร ฉันทสกุลเดช 9.00 น.
28 N2024782 ธัญญลักษณ์ ฐิติสกุล 9.00 น.
29 N2024835 อารีญา รุ่งศิริพัฒนากร 9.00 น.
30 N2025209 ชมพูนุช สิบหยอม 9.00 น.
31 N2026780 นิธิวัต พันธุ์พุฒ 9.00 น.
32 N2027205 สุภาวดี ฉันบุญช่วย 9.00 น.
33 N2027360 บรรณพร พุทธคาวี 9.00 น.
34 N2027680 ปัทมา รามโกมุท 9.00 น.
All BBA applicants have to print your Personal Profile to submit on the interview day.
ลำดับที่ เลขสมัคร ชื่อ นามสกุล สัมภาษณ์ เวลา
1 N2015440 Natcha Prayoonrat 9.00 น.
2 N2015553 อารีรัตน์ ภักดีย่อง 9.00 น.
3 N2017966 ภาสินี โกสิยารักษ์ 9.00 น.
4 N2018096 กุลภัสสร์ เอี่ยมวัฒนศิลป์ 9.00 น.
5 N2018950 ชนิษฐา เกศศรีพงษ์ศา 9.00 น.
6 N2019288 สราวลี รัชตะปิติ 9.00 น.
7 N2019388 ชลธิชา ประเสริฐสังข์ 9.00 น.
8 N2021474 ดลฤดี เพ็ญภาคกุล 9.00 น.
9 N2021649 กฤตนพ ชัยศิริอำพล 9.00 น.
10 N2022293 นงนภัส ผิวเกลี้ยง 9.00 น.
11 N2022775 อิสรีย์ เตชะปิยะพร 9.00 น.
12 N2022888 ทยาภา สิริพาณิชพงศ์ 9.00 น.
13 N2023095 ธนกร อมราภรณ์ 9.00 น.
14 N2023481 เสริมพัฒน์ บุญจิรอำไพ 9.00 น.
15 N2023854 Naomi Redfern 9.00 น.
16 N2024100 พงศกร ตันติวรพันธุ์ 9.00 น.
17 N2024158 ศกวรรณ จันตะบุตร 9.00 น.
18 N2025090 ภาธรณ์ พรหมสาขา 9.00 น.
19 N2025209 ชมพูนุช สิบหยอม 9.00 น.